Subject
Measure
Activity
Time20062007200820092010201120122013
Country
Australia100.93101.76102.65104.83104.43106.64....
Austria102.91105.46105.74105.07106.63108.13109.04110.03
Belgium100.83101.84101.92100.58101.84101.59101.27101.71
Canada101.25101.44101.25101.87103.56104.81104.94..
Czech Republic107.13111.31112.5108.95111.93114.06114.64114.39
Denmark101.16100.9199.9398.45103.09103.16103.68103.5
Estonia105.28113.1111.45112.91120.54119.84125.45127.77
Finland102.24106.1105.1299.62102.92103.94101.74102.33
France102.88102.85102.35101.96103.35104.65105.65106.18
Germany101.99104.14104.4101.15103.9105.93106.69107.09
Greece103.24105.62104.2102.32102.1894.9100.55101.26
Hungary103.74103.71106.4102.68103.59104.75107.66109.55
Ireland101.03101.69101.75106.02111.4114.21115.49111.7
Israel102.74103.74103.58103.46106.1107.6108.22109.43
Italy99.9599.9699.5297.399.57100.0899.6199.83
Korea104110.62116.39118.69127.14135.37131.49138.81
Luxembourg101.45102.5298.2398.16104.97107.89103.82104.37
Mexico103.72106.1102.84103.4198.34101.26101.92..
Netherlands101.98103.41104.16102.54104.71105.81104.68105.92
Norway98.6396.393.2393.5893.6692.9793.7993.67
Poland102.82105.69106.13109.63117.18122.35124.77127.28
Portugal101.8103.73104.64104.84108.15110.39111.77113.22
Slovak Republic107.28115.39118.43115.42121.25122.45125.84129.43
Slovenia106.07110.76110.05103.62106.63110.36110.17110.27
Spain100.74102.38103.01105.76108.23110.41113.36115.32
Sweden103.42103.73102.1699.13102.66103.63103.65104.66
Switzerland102.1104104.5..........
United Kingdom102.36103.96104.35101.64103.33104.61103.29103.1
United States100.88101.61102.05101.26107.81108108.73..
Euro area (17 countries)102.18103.71103.8102.52104.61106.15107.1107.97
European Union (28 countries)102.12103.81103.55101.96104.44105.93106.4107.12
Data extracted on 06 Dec 2019 06:45 UTC (GMT) from MyOECD

Information

To find metadata information, click on the next to the title of the table or next to any item in the table for which metadata information is available.